Monday Practice Tee Times

  
Available Tee Times are listed below, please reserve your Tee Time by clicking the reserve link.  You will be prompted for your PIN and your last name.
 

Tee TimeGolfer Name (Avg Score)Reserve
6/10/2019 6:00:00 AMAndrew Ellinger (90) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 6:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 6:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 7:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:00:00 AMAhmad Raoul (88) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 8:00:00 AMAbdel Raoul (77) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 8:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:10:00 AMMaddison Murphy (79) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 9:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:30:00 AMElsa Mefford (98) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 9:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:40:00 AMCaden Ellis (75) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 9:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:50:00 AMWilliam Ross (85) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 9:50:00 AMTanner Buehnerkemper (85) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 9:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 9:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:00:00 AMLane Ludwig (90) (Boys 12-13) 
6/10/2019 10:00:00 AMHenry Brent (100) (Boys 10-11) 
6/10/2019 10:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:00:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:10:00 AMTysyn Mast (80) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 10:10:00 AMBrady Kaufmann (76) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 10:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:10:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:20:00 AMMia Emig (115) (Girls 10-12) 
6/10/2019 10:20:00 AMDominick Emig (86) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 10:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:20:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:30:00 AMLogen Hoshauer (81) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 10:30:00 AMJordan Bardfield (95) (Boys 12-13) 
6/10/2019 10:30:00 AMAaron Lloyd (90) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 10:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:40:00 AMFaith Davis (78) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 10:40:00 AMElena White (90) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 10:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:40:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 10:50:00 AMPreston Armstrong (81) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 10:50:00 AMMegan Thiravong (81) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 10:50:00 AMAilani Thiravong (105) (Girls 10-12) 
6/10/2019 10:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 11:00:00 AMTy Novosel (90) (Boys 10-11) 
6/10/2019 11:00:00 AMLaci Novosel (82) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:00:00 AMGracie Piar (85) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:00:00 AMBlake Arnold (86) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 11:10:00 AMLillian Gottman (90) (Girls 13-14) 
6/10/2019 11:10:00 AMFaith Witsman (90) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:10:00 AMDaisy Schrader (90) (Girls 13-14) 
6/10/2019 11:10:00 AMAllyson Armstrong (85) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:20:00 AMNevaeh Brock (100) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:20:00 AMMadelyn Young (80) (Girls 13-14) 
6/10/2019 11:20:00 AMEmma Hill (85) (Girls 13-14) 
6/10/2019 11:20:00 AMEmily Gottman (96) (Girls 10-12) 
6/10/2019 11:30:00 AMZach Cunningham (104) (Boys 10-11) 
6/10/2019 11:30:00 AMTyler Cunningham (80) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 11:30:00 AMMatt Kelley (80) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 11:30:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 11:40:00 AMReagan Kennedy (82) (Girls 13-14) 
6/10/2019 11:40:00 AMElaine Grant (82) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:40:00 AMDani Grace Schrock (77) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:40:00 AMAli Schrock (75) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:50:00 AMJacob Dinkelman (93) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 11:50:00 AMAva Boehm (84) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 11:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 11:50:00 AM Reserve
6/10/2019 12:00:00 PMRyan Kruse (84) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 12:00:00 PMCooper Sandheinrich (95) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 12:00:00 PMCamren Ray (74) (Boys 14-15) 
6/10/2019 12:00:00 PMAlex Sweeney (82) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 12:10:00 PMReese Kite (85) (Girls 10-12) 
6/10/2019 12:10:00 PMMaliyah Phillips (105) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:10:00 PMKambrie Cooper (110) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:10:00 PMAshley Osterhage (100) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:20:00 PMTyler Murray (90) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:20:00 PMPatrick Adler (74) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 12:20:00 PMJacob Rude (75) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 12:20:00 PMEmma Thorman (78) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:30:00 PMWilmette 
6/10/2019 12:30:00 PMWilmette 
6/10/2019 12:30:00 PMKolten Bauer (74) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 12:30:00 PMDrew Hudgins (75) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 12:40:00 PMNina Baratta (100) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:40:00 PMMaria Stephens (78) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:40:00 PMElla Reiss (150) (Girls 10-12) 
6/10/2019 12:40:00 PMBella Heintzelman (89) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:50:00 PMRyan Suhre (80) (Boys 12-13) 
6/10/2019 12:50:00 PMCamdyn McFarland (90) (Boys 16-18) 
6/10/2019 12:50:00 PMAudrey Cain (82) (Girls 15-18) 
6/10/2019 12:50:00 PMAlly Suhre (90) (Girls 10-12)