Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2018
Boys 16-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Caden Ellis0687318+1-3141
2Zach Williams0717218E-1143
3Kolten Bauer 0757318+1+4148
4Parker Campbell0767418+2+6150
4Jimmie Patterson0737718+5+6150
6Patrick Moorhead0757618+4+7151
6Jacob Rude0787318+1+7151
8Alex White0777518+3+8152
9Alex Bishop0738018+8+9153
10Drew Hudgins0758018+8+11155
11Jared Rosenthal0758118+9+12156
12Abdel Raoul0817818+6+15159
12george (tre) Wahlig III0827718+5+15159
12Wesley Dixon0798018+8+15159
12Zachary Heet0778218+10+15159
16Jack Leffers0798318+11+18162
16Zane Miller0837918+7+18162
16Gavin Frese0778518+13+18162
19Luke Siebers0858218+10+23167
20Alex Perlman0848418+12+24168
21Thomas Green0878218+10+25169
22Thomas Carr0838718+15+26170
23Lucas Herrmann0858818+16+29173
24Trey Van Winkle0839118+19+30174
25Sam Kreinberg0878818+16+31175
26Preston Armstrong0889118+19+35179
27Casey Dillman0979618+24+49193
28Andrew Ellinger09910118+29+56200