Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2019
Boys 16-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Reindl Weaver75738118+9+13229
1Kolten Bauer71758318+11+13229
3Patrick Adler75738318+11+15231
4Drew Hudgins75797818+6+16232
5Caden Ellis73768418+12+17233
6Adler Boatman83798018+8+26242
7Jacob Rude81887418+2+27243
8Matt Kelley75829018+18+31247
9Abdel Raoul79818818+16+32248
10Alex Sweeney85848018+8+33249
11Tyler Cunningham85848618+14+39255
11Ryan Kruse89848218+10+39255
13Preston Armstrong81888718+15+40256
14Logen Hoshauer968810118+29+69285
15Camdyn McFarland1081059718+25+94310
16Andrew Ellinger11311411918+47+130346