Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2015
Boys 16-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Dennis Reedy73696818-4-6210
2Nate Caudle71777518+3+7223
3Luke Baker76737518+3+8224
3Brendan Lewis77767118-1+8224
3Mitchell Hockman74727818+6+8224
6Michael Adler75757618+4+10226
7Michael Holtz75747818+6+11227
8Connor Poffinbarger76747818+6+12228
9Kolton Pavloff77767618+4+13229
9Clayton Luker76777618+4+13229
9Ryan Kaufmann80747518+3+13229
12Ryan Hurley73787918+7+14230
13Callaway Smith78777618+4+15231
14Tyler Wall81807418+2+19235
15Michael Moser82797818+6+23239
15Danny Miller86777618+4+23239
17Nicholas Schanzer86758018+8+25241
17Carter Wilkey80808118+9+25241
19Matthew Becker85778018+8+26242
20Nick Messinger85807818+6+27243
21Colin Whelan82828018+8+28244
22Bailey Gill86807918+7+29245
22Mitch Cremer83788418+12+29245
24Tyler Goebel81828318+11+30246
25Jack Bumann82778818+16+31247
26Garrett Brennan8288 0E+26170
27Ryan Stites8883 0E+27171
28Avery Wheat8983 0E+28172
29Dylan Ground8192 0E+29173
30Chase Whelan8886 0E+30174
30William Leach8886 0E+30174
32Connor Black8987 0E+32176
32Grant Smith9086 0E+32176
32Spencer Allender9086 0E+32176
35Cage Sestak9786 0E+39183
36Andrew Rivera8995 0E+40184
36Tanner Barnes9193 0E+40184
36Alex Dietz9391 0E+40184
39Nic Hollenkamp9896 0E+50194