Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2018
Girls 15-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Emma Thorman 0767618+4+8152
1Karlie Schnepp0777518+3+8152
3Allison Schrock0817318+1+10154
4Lauren Hawley0788018+8+14158
5Maddison Murphy0817818+6+15159
6Savannah Weyrauch 0827918+7+17161
7Sarah Breslin0858418+12+25169
7Millie Lawson0898018+8+25169
9Grace Miller0868418+12+26170
9Krystal Burgtorf0828818+16+26170
9Faith Davis0828818+16+26170
12Megan Breslin0858718+15+28172
13Grace Frese0839118+19+30174
13Megan Thiravong0849018+18+30174
15Katherine Lemke0879218+20+35179
15Clare Mchugh0899018+18+35179
17Ali Wilson0869518+23+37181
18Hannah Maguire0949018+18+40184
19Angela Egger0968918+17+41185
20Ava Wegman091 0E+1991
21Allyson Armstrong097 0E+2597
22Audrey Wilke0106 0E+34106
23Ashley Osterhage0117 0E+45117
24Faith Witsman0121 0E+49121