Current Year Results
Results

Prior Year Results

2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017


[Boys 10-11] [Boys 12-13] [Boys 14-15] [Boys 16-18] [Girls 10-12] [Girls 13-14] [Girls 15-18] 

OIJGC 2019
Girls 15-18

Hole-by-hole scoring.  Click on the golfers name.
PosGolfer NameR1R2R3HoleTodayTotalStrokes
1Elaine Grant73798118+9+17233
2Katie Tanner75768518+13+20236
3Gracie Piar84758018+8+23239
4Ali Schrock79788318+11+24240
5Maddison Murphy83808018+8+27243
6Dani Grace Schrock79838218+10+28244
7Faith Davis79828518+13+30246
8Megan Thiravong79888018+8+31247
9Maria Stephens87788318+11+32248
10Audrey Cain80849018+18+38254
10Emma Thorman86848418+12+38254
12Ava Boehm90908518+13+49265
13Laci Novosel94859418+22+57273
14Bella Heintzelman89969518+23+64280
15Elena White10194 0E+51195
16Faith Witsman10593 0E+54198
17Ashley Osterhage108109 0E+73217
18Elsa Mefford117108 0E+81225
19Kambrie Cooper132130 0E+118262
20Maliyah Phillips132132 0E+120264